GO
As on Apr 28, 2017  Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
CompanyPrice% Chg₹ ChgTTQTTV (Rs.)
Dhun.Invest 243.6520.0040.6097542360.81
Coroman.Engi 64.0019.9610.6535630721960.35
Tata Teleser 8.3019.941.38286662922942.43
Transwar.Fin 13.9019.932.311008371396.33
CHOICEINTERN 79.3019.7913.10379412906.61
CHEMBONDCHEM 244.3018.4538.0515723937319.42
Amtek Auto 39.3018.376.103664663138394.28
Birla Cotsyn 0.0716.670.012589659173.86
Ocean Agro 36.8515.705.0023995850.29
Showing Page : 1of 4
Prevent unauthorized transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of Investors is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account
SEBI REGISTRATION NO: INZ000095638 (NSDL-IN-DP-312-2017, DP ID-IN302148,CIN-U67120KA1999PLCO25860,MAPIN UIN : 100003400 SERVICE TAX REGD.NO. AABCB3792JST001, PAN NO: AABCB3792J
Copyrights @ 2016 © BgSE Financials Ltd. All Right Reserved
Note: Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all Higher versions.