GO
As on Apr 28, 2017  Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
CompanyPrice% Chg₹ ChgTTQTTV (Rs.)
Gyscoal Allo 10.14-19.97-2.534192154722.00
ShriKri.Pras 9.95-11.56-1.30500049.75
IQMSSOFTWARE 15.75-10.00-1.75583398.31
TTI Enterpri 2.43-10.00-0.273909299.36
Shilpi Cable 118.85-10.00-13.20124721482.30
Ravi Kumar 13.07-9.99-1.451881602619.05
Bansal Roof 110.65-9.97-12.254000442.60
Chem.Ind.Val 13.00-9.72-1.40400052.00
Modex Intl 26.85-8.98-2.6553414.35
Showing Page : 1of 4
Prevent unauthorized transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of Investors is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account
SEBI REGISTRATION NO: INZ000095638 (NSDL-IN-DP-312-2017, DP ID-IN302148,CIN-U67120KA1999PLCO25860,MAPIN UIN : 100003400 SERVICE TAX REGD.NO. AABCB3792JST001, PAN NO: AABCB3792J
Copyrights @ 2016 © BgSE Financials Ltd. All Right Reserved
Note: Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all Higher versions.