GO
As on Feb 23, 2018  Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
CompanyPrice% Chg₹ ChgTTQTTV (Rs.)
DynamtTechnc 1933.2020.00322.201280024196.99
Archies 40.5020.006.7533186012937.69
CIL Nova 38.6519.666.35339551264.38
Thirthankar 23.8019.603.904363629826.90
Vibrant Glob 68.9519.5011.252009136.76
Fortis Malar 70.5517.5810.5531278421488.05
Jaiprak Asso 19.2017.072.8015230721278537.43
Max Heights 66.7514.408.4016310.42
Womens Next 77.6514.199.658000612.00
Showing Page : 1of 4
Prevent unauthorized transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of Investors is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account