GO
As on Dec 13, 2018  Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
CompanyPrice% Chg₹ ChgTTQTTV (Rs.)
EastrnTreads 59.3518.589.302888169.40
Shakti.Merc 63.6018.119.75672704142.18
Ridings Cons 21.6018.033.3024000518.40
PC Jeweller 78.3517.7311.804731968351885.59
RPP Infra 128.0517.2118.8062871970830.49
Punj&Sind Bk 31.8514.984.151172653628.58
RISHIPACKERS 47.8014.776.153495151.63
Vivo BioTech 70.6513.958.65242861676.18
Pricol Ltd 55.9013.736.751645019250.41
Showing Page : 1of 4
Prevent unauthorized transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of Investors is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account