You can view arbitrage data of each scrip.
As on 20/02/2019 Your results on : BSE | Group : BSE (A)
Company NameNSE CurrPrice (Rs.)BSE CurrPrice (Rs.)High (Rs.)Low (Rs.)Arbitrage
EicherMotors 20528.5520468.4020650.0020376.3560.15
Procter&Gmbl 9988.609943.2510026.109838.0045.35
Wabco TVS 5947.855905.755999.005825.0042.10
Bayer Crop 4318.054282.304334.904237.3035.75
TTK Prestige 7922.507896.057961.257850.0026.45
Bosch 18175.6518153.0518250.0017792.7022.60
Supreme Inds 1045.301030.451060.00997.0014.85
Fag Bearings 5216.805205.155299.005151.0011.65
Enduran.Tech 1298.751289.801354.051262.208.95
BLUEDARTEXPR 2996.052987.553100.702978.058.50
Showing Page : 1of 5
Prevent unauthorized transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of Investors is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account