GO
As on Aug 18, 2017  Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
CompanyPrice% Chg₹ ChgTTQTTV (Rs.)
GCM Commo 3.60-20.00-0.901200043.20
India Green 32.45-17.11-6.70640002076.60
Sunstar Real 39.70-13.79-6.3582224833772.08
Amsons Appar 6.82-12.45-0.9728479199.80
UNIABEXALLOY 356.35-11.07-44.35272108.13
Dhampure Spe 18.30-10.29-2.10189235.73
Ahm.Gases 1.53-10.00-0.17244496381.42
TitaaniumTen 12.60-9.81-1.3716000201.44
Acme Resourc 12.19-9.64-1.302012.77
Showing Page : 1of 4
Prevent unauthorized transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of Investors is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account
SEBI REGISTRATION NO: INZ000095638 (NSDL-IN-DP-312-2017, DP ID-IN302148,CIN-U67120KA1999PLCO25860,MAPIN UIN : 100003400 SERVICE TAX REGD.NO. AABCB3792JST001, PAN NO: AABCB3792J
Copyrights @ 2016 © BgSE Financials Ltd. All Right Reserved
Note: Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all Higher versions.